In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Douglas Ahlert (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Anderson (Salmon) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne L. Anderson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cheryl Andre (Watkins) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas Arrowood (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary D. Axelson (Deceased 2011)  
Judith A. Baietto (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Baxter (Deceased 2006)  
Barbara A. Becker (Ervin) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara A. Behnke (Geske) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Josephine M. Bereni (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael L. Bjorn (Deceased 2019)  
Bruce R. Blankley (Deceased 2005)  
Ken Blonien (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon J. Bloom (Nichols) (Deceased 2021)  
Jeffrey D. Brennan (Deceased 2019)  
Barbara Buege (Galley) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David M. Caddock (Deceased 2014)
David L. Caputo (Deceased 2014)  
Sharon L. Carr (Meni) (Deceased 2016)  
Donna R. Casteel (Zizzo) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Cesario (Keating) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert E. Collins (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald L. Colvin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merle D. Crane, Jr. (Deceased 2015)  
James Davey (Deceased 2012)
Arlyn L. Davis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary E. Debettignies (Knudson) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger G. Dekok (Deceased 2003)  
William E. Dickey (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie L. Doctor (Grissom) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paula A. Erdman (Hall) (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas W. Firchow (Deceased 2015)  
Rodney (Rod) R. Fraid (Deceased 2020)  
Thomas A. Fredericksen (Deceased 2020)  
Richard Blaine Frye Jr (Deceased 2016)  
Fred H. Geiger, Jr. (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lon D. Gilman (Deceased 2005)
Kathryn M. Goodwin (Philo) (Deceased 2018)  
Joan E. Hansen (Larson) (Deceased 2002)
Bonnie L. Heintz (Hinkfuss) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger W. Heinzman (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raleigh Hewitt (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cheryl N. Higgie (Hart) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cynthia Holderness (Lichter) (Deceased 2020)  
Joyce M. Holm (Morrill) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane F. Holochwost (Campbell) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rebecca Hunziker (Reed) (Deceased 2016)  
Lawrence C. Israel (Deceased 2014)  
Kathleen M. Jahnke (Davey) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Randall B. Jensen (Deceased 2016)  
Rev. James M. Jensen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry W. Johnson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joy S. Karpowicz (Tower) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael W. Ketler (Deceased 2014)
James Kolkmann (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Krok (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Krueger (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eve LaCombe (Kropp) (Deceased 2021)  
Patrick Lafitte (Deceased 2003)
David Leet (Deceased 1972)  
Lorna Lichtenberg (Igham) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary L. Lovern (Hartwyk-Sparer) (Deceased 2014)  
Rebecca Lyles (Eide) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sigmund Maika, Sr. (Deceased 2021)  
Archie Maxwell (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anita McDowell (Barribeau) (Deceased 2020)  
Barbara Miller (Knudsen) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary L. Mitchell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jennifer Modory (Peters) (Deceased 2021)  
Alexander Montgomery (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nels J. Nelsen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Nichols (Laba) (Deceased 2020)  
Susan Nielson (Deceased 2021)  
L. C. Noel (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Nuttall (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene S. O'Donnell (Andro) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Timothy Olson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A. Omdahl (Deceased 2017)  
Curtiss G. Overson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger A. Palmen (Deceased 2012)  
John J. Pestka (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Petersen (Deceased 2015)  
Mary A. Piencikowski (Nasello) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kurt Plaisted (Deceased 2016)  
David B. Pollock (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patsy E. Popejoy (Andraschko) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janet A. Presley (Bezotte) (Deceased 2014)  
Sharon Probst (Hartnell) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Puntillo (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marvin Pynaker (Deceased 2020)  
Marks A. Rainey (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary L. Rausch (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen D. Reener (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David R. Remus (Deceased 2020)  
Joseph S. Rendon (Deceased 2012)  
Jordan E. Rhey (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph Rizzo (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathleen Rugg (Walkush) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion E. Rusch (Vareck) (Deceased 2019)  
Sandra Schacht (Andre) (Deceased 2016)  
John P. Schmelling (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hope Schmerling (Weissman) (Deceased 2019)  
John A. Schroeder (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Scoville (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alice A. Seavert (Conley) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Naoma Shampine (Deceased 2015)  
Terri A. Shinske (Deceased 2017)  
Mary A. Smith (Flannery) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Snyder (Nelson) (Deceased 2013)  
Twyla Stanich (Scavone) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Stauder (Howen) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald C. Stein (Deceased 2013)  
Joan Steinhoff (Deceased 2014)  
Jane Stich (Lidbloom) (Deceased 2021)  
Randal Streblow (Deceased 2011)
Francere Streeter (Gholston-Taylor) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald W. Struthers (Deceased 2021)  
Linda K. Symons (Jensen) (Deceased 2008)  
Darlene Theriault (Loney) (Deceased 2018)  
John Thomey (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lupi Tigerina (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Tudjan (Mittlestadt) (Deceased 2020)  
Mitchell Urbanski (Deceased 2008)  
Katie Vanharpen (Allegato) (Deceased 2002)  
Walter Vaughn (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vaughn Voight (Deceased 2021)  
Eileen Waswrick (Hanson) (Deceased 2020)  
Clarence Webb (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard F. Williams (Deceased 2014)  
Sandra Workman (Salewski) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Yanel (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Yore (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cathy Zander (Ambro) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pam Zeihn (Gallenbeck) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lorna Zeroz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A. Ziesmer (Deceased 1996)  
 
GUESTS
John R. Ridley (Deceased 2021)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.