Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Judith Agazzi (Bohm) (Deceased 2023)  
Douglas Ahlert (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard T. Andersen (Deceased 2022)  
Judith Anderson (Salmon) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne L. Anderson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cheryl Andre (Watkins) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas Arrowood (Deceased 1996)  
Gary D. Axelson (Deceased 2011)  
Judith A. Baietto (Deceased 1995)  
Richard F. Baumgarten (Deceased 2022)  
Robert Baxter (Deceased 2006)  
Barbara A. Becker (Ervin) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara A. Behnke (Geske) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Benedict (Deceased 2022)  
Josephine M. Bereni (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael L. Bjorn (Deceased 2019)  
Bruce R. Blankley (Deceased 2005)  
Ken Blonien (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon J. Bloom (Nichols) (Deceased 2021)  
Laurel L. Boyle (Scola) (Deceased 2023)  
Jeffrey D. Brennan (Deceased 2019)  
Barbara Buege (Galley) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David M. Caddock (Deceased 2014)
David L. Caputo (Deceased 2014)  
Sharon L. Carr (Meni) (Deceased 2016)  
Donna R. Casteel (Zizzo) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Cesario (Keating) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert E. Collins (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald L. Colvin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merle D. CRANE, Jr. (Deceased 2015)  
James Davey (Deceased 2012)
Arlyn L. Davis (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary E. Debettignies (Knudson) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger G. Dekok (Deceased 2003)  
William E. Dickey (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie L. Doctor (Grissom) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Susan L. Dragancewicz (Pfarr) (Deceased 2023)  
Mary E. Ebell (Brotcke) (Deceased 2017)  
Paula A. Erdman (Hall) (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas W. Firchow (Deceased 2015)  
Rodney (Rod) R. Fraid (Deceased 2020)  
Thomas A. Fredericksen (Deceased 2020)  
Gail Freerking (Westphal) (Deceased 2023)  
Richard Blaine Frye Jr (Deceased 2016)  
Fred H. GEIGER, Jr. (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary G. Gilman (Deceased 2021)  
Lon D. Gilman (Deceased 2005)
Diane S. Godlewski (Bedore) (Deceased 2023)  
Kathryn M. Goodwin (Philo) (Deceased 2018)  
David L. Grimes (Deceased 2023)  
Joan E. Hansen (Larson) (Deceased 2002)
Robert R. Hawley (Deceased 2022)  
Bonnie L. Heintz (Hinkfuss) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger W. Heinzman (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally B. Herstedt (Wermeling) (Deceased 2024)  
Raleigh Hewitt (Deceased 1967)  
Cheryl N. Higgie (Hart) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cynthia Holderness (Lichter) (Deceased 2020)  
Joyce M. Holm (Morrill) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane F. Holochwost (Campbell) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rebecca Hunziker (Reed) (Deceased 2016)  
Lawrence C. Israel (Deceased 2014)  
Kathleen M. Jahnke (Davey) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Randall B. Jensen (Deceased 2016)  
Rev. James M. Jensen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry W. Johnson (Deceased Year Unknown)
James S. Jorgensen (Deceased 2022)  
Joy S. Karpowicz (Tower) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael W. Ketler (Deceased 2014)
Carole Kirby (Fechner) (Deceased 2024)  
Carol Knutson (Barribeau) (Deceased 2023)  
James Kolkmann (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Krok (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Krueger (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eve LaCombe (Kropp) (Deceased 2021)  
Patrick Lafitte (Deceased 2003)
Charles Lange (Deceased 2023)  
David Leet (Deceased 1972)  
Diane P. Lento (Deceased 2009)  
Richard G. Levis (Deceased 2022)  
Lorna Lichtenberg (Igham) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary L. Lovern (Hartwyk-Sparer) (Deceased 2014)  
Rebecca Lyles (Eide) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sigmund Maika, Sr. (Deceased 2021)  
Archie Maxwell (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anita McDowell (Barribeau) (Deceased 2020)  
Barbara Miller (Knudsen) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary L. Mitchell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jennifer Modory (Peters) (Deceased 2021)  
Alexander Montgomery (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nels J. Nelsen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Nichols (Laba) (Deceased 2020)  
Susan Nielson (Deceased 2021)  
L. C. Noel (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Nuttall (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene S. O'Donnell (Andro) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James F. Oliak (Deceased 2022)  
Timothy Olson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard A. Omdahl (Deceased 2017)  
Curtiss G. Overson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger A. Palmen (Deceased 2012)  
Josephine Perez (Deceased 2023)  
John J. Pestka (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Petersen (Deceased 2015)  
Mary A. Piencikowski (Nasello) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita D. Pitsch (Roegge) (Deceased 2022)  
Robert A. Pitts (Deceased 2023)  
Kurt Plaisted (Deceased 2016)  
David B. Pollock (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patsy E. Popejoy (Andraschko) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janet A. Presley (Bezotte) (Deceased 2014)  
Sharon Probst (Hartnell) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Puntillo (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marvin Pynaker (Deceased 2020)  
Marks A. Rainey (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary L. Rausch (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen D. Reener (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David R. Remus (Deceased 2020)  
Joseph S. Rendon (Deceased 2012)  
Jordan E. Rhey (Deceased 2016)  
Edwin A. Rice (Deceased 2021)  
Joseph Rizzo (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathleen Rugg (Walkush) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion E. Rusch (Vareck) (Deceased 2019)  
Sandra Schacht (Andre) (Deceased 2016)  
John P. Schmelling (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hope Schmerling (Weissman) (Deceased 2019)  
John A. Schroeder (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Scoville (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alice A. Seavert (Conley) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Naoma Shampine (Deceased 2015)  
Terri A. Shinske (Deceased 2017)  
James M. Smith (Deceased 2023)  
Mary A. Smith (Flannery) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Snyder (Nelson) (Deceased 2013)  
Twyla Stanich (Scavone) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Stauder (Howen) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald C. Stein (Deceased 2013)  
Joan Steinhoff (Deceased 2014)  
Jane Stich (Lidbloom) (Deceased 2021)  
Randal Streblow (Deceased 2011)
Francere Streeter (Gholston-Taylor) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald W. Struthers (Deceased 2021)  
Dennis Sucharda (Deceased 2023)  
Linda K. Symons (Jensen) (Deceased 2008)  
Ronald Taffora (Deceased 2023)  
Linda A. Tenuta (Meyer) (Deceased 2022)  
Darlene Theriault (Loney) (Deceased 2018)  
John E. Thomas (Deceased 2010)  
John Thomey (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lupi Tigerina (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carole Traina (Walker) (Deceased 2022)  
Nancy Tudjan (Mittlestadt) (Deceased 2020)  
Mitchell Urbanski (Deceased 2008)  
Katie Vanharpen (Allegato) (Deceased 2002)  
Walter Vaughn (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vaughn Voight (Deceased 2021)  
Eileen Waswrick (Hanson) (Deceased 2020)  
Clarence Webb (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Weiss (Petrovich) (Deceased 2021)  
Richard F. Williams (Deceased 2014)  
Sandra Workman (Salewski) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Yanel (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Yore (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sally Yule (Deceased 2024)  
Cathy Zander (Ambro) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pam Zeihn (Gallenbeck) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lorna Zeroz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A. Ziesmer (Deceased 1996)  
Alan Zuehlsdorf (Deceased 2023)  
 
GUESTS
Jerry Landro (Deceased 2000)  
John R. Ridley (Deceased 2021)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.